Uttar Pradesh

For Executive Summary Click At Each District  

 

1.               Baghpat

2.                Bahraich

3.                Balrampur

4.                Barabanki

5.                Bareilly

6.                Bijnor

7.                Badaun

8.                Bulandshahar

9.                Ghaziabad

10.          Jyotibha Phule Nagar

11.          Kheri

12.          Lucknow

13.          Meerut

14.          Moradabad

15.          Muzaffarnagar

16.          Pilibhit

17.          Rampur

18.          Saharanpur

19.          Shahjahanpur

20.          Shrawasti

21.          Siddharthnagar

 Delhi

 

1.                North East

 

 

Madhya Pradhesh

 

1.     Bhopal

 

 

Bihar

1.                Araria

2.                Darbhanga

3.                Katihar

4.                Kishanganj

5.                Pashchim Champaran

6.                Purnia

7.                Sitamarhi

 

 

Jharkhand

 

 

1.     Gumla

2.                Pakaur

3.                Ranchi

4.                Sahibganj

 

Haryana

 

1.                Gurgaon

2.                Sirsa

 

Jammu & Kashmir

 

 

1.     Leh (ladakh)

 

Assam

 

1.                Barpeta

2.                Bongaigaon

3.                Cachar

4.                Darrang

5.                Dhubri

6.                Goalpara

7.                Hailakandi

8.                Kamrup

9.                Karimganj

10.          Kokrajhar

11.          Marigaon

12.          Nagaon 

13.          North Cachar Hills

 

 

               

 

Arunachal Pradesh

 

 

1.                Changlang

2.                East Kameng.

3.                Lower Subansiri

4.                Papum Pare

5.                Tawang

6.                Tirap

7.                West Kameng

 

Meghalaya

 

1.             West Garo Hills

 

Manipur

 

1.                Chandel

2.                Churachandpur

3.                Senapati

4.                Tamenglong

5.                Thoubal

6.                Ukhrul

 

Mizoram

 

1.                Lawngtlai

2.                Mamit

 

Sikkim

 

1.                North Sikkim

 

Andaman

 

1.     Andaman & Nicobar

 

                

West Bengal

 

1.                Barddhaman

2.                Birbhum

3.                Dakshin Dinajpur

4.                Gajapati

5.                Haora

6.                Koch Bihar

7.                Maldah

8.                Murshidabad

9.                Nadia

10.          North 24Parganas

11.   South 24-Parganas

12.          Uttar Dinajpur

 

                          Maharashtra

 

1.                Buldana

2.                Hingoli

3.                Parbhani

4.                Washim

 

Uttaranchal

 

 

1.             Hardwar

2.             Udham Singh Nagar

 

Karnataka

 

1.             Bidar

2.             Gulbarga

 

Kerala

 

1.    Wayanad

 

Orissa

 1.        Gajapati